High School Football

High School Football

2016 - 2017, Football, Other
Action from high school football.

Episode Guide

  • High School Football - Bedford vs. St. Francis de Sales (Episode 989)
    Episode 989:

    Bedford vs. St. Francis de Sales

  • High School Football - Mountain Grove vs Salem (Episode 981)
    Episode 981:

    Mountain Grove vs Salem

    Salem, MO. 09/29/2017: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Mendota vs. Roosevelt (Episode 981)
    Episode 981:

    Mendota vs. Roosevelt

  • High School Football - Delaware Valley vs. North Pocono (Episode 980)
    Episode 980:

    Delaware Valley vs. North Pocono

  • High School Football - Upland at Rancho Cucamonga (Episode 977)
    Episode 977:

    Upland at Rancho Cucamonga

  • High School Football - Boys: Benton vs Lake Hamilton (Episode 968)
    Episode 968:

    Boys: Benton vs Lake Hamilton

    The Benton Panthers take on the Lake Hamilton Wolves.

  • High School Football - Harrisonville VS Grandview (Episode 966)
    Episode 966:

    Harrisonville VS Grandview

    MSHSAA Playoff Game.

  • High School Football - MSHSAA District Championship: Teams TBA (Episode 963)
    Episode 963:

    MSHSAA District Championship: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - Randolph at Bloomfield (Episode 955)
    Episode 955:

    Randolph at Bloomfield

  • High School Football - CWCE at Kenesaw (Episode 954)
    Episode 954:

    CWCE at Kenesaw

  • High School Football - Canton vs. Turpin (Episode 940)
    Episode 940:

    Canton vs. Turpin

  • High School Football - Mercy Football All-Star Game (Episode 935)
    Episode 935:

    Mercy Football All-Star Game

  • High School Football - Lorain vs. Whitmer (Episode 930)
    Episode 930:

    Lorain vs. Whitmer

    OHSAA Division I Quarterfinal.

  • High School Football - MHSAA Division 7, District Final: Ishpeming Westwood at Lake City (Episode 929)
    Episode 929:

    MHSAA Division 7, District Final: Ishpeming Westwood at Lake City

  • High School Football - MSHSL Tournament, Section IV, Class 4A, Fridley vs. St. Anthony (Episode 923)
    Episode 923:

    MSHSL Tournament, Section IV, Class 4A, Fridley vs. St. Anthony

    Second round.

  • High School Football - Delphos St John's vs. Minster (Episode 918)
    Episode 918:

    Delphos St John's vs. Minster

  • High School Football - Creighton Prep at Bellevue West (Episode 911)
    Episode 911:

    Creighton Prep at Bellevue West

    Game Time.

  • High School Football - Passaic Tech vs Ridgewood (Episode 903)
    Episode 903:

    Passaic Tech vs Ridgewood

    NJ High School Football.

  • High School Football - OHS vs. Midland (Episode 900)
    Episode 900:

    OHS vs. Midland

  • High School Football - IHSAA Sectionals: Tipton at North Putnam (Episode 894)
    Episode 894:

    IHSAA Sectionals: Tipton at North Putnam

  • High School Football - IHSAA Sectionals: Lawrenceburg at Greensburg (Episode 893)
    Episode 893:

    IHSAA Sectionals: Lawrenceburg at Greensburg

  • High School Football - IHSAA Sectionals: Danville at South Vermillion (Episode 892)
    Episode 892:

    IHSAA Sectionals: Danville at South Vermillion

  • High School Football - IHSAA Sectionals: Brownstown Central at Lawrenceburg (Episode 891)
    Episode 891:

    IHSAA Sectionals: Brownstown Central at Lawrenceburg

  • High School Football - PIAA District XI Playoffs, Teams: TBA (Episode 890)
    Episode 890:

    PIAA District XI Playoffs, Teams: TBA

  • High School Football - Whitmer vs. Central Catholic (Episode 890)
    Episode 890:

    Whitmer vs. Central Catholic

  • High School Football - IHSAA Class 6A: Westfield at Lafayette Jefferson (Episode 889)
    Episode 889:

    IHSAA Class 6A: Westfield at Lafayette Jefferson

    Sectional.

  • High School Football - Roosevelt vs. Sunnyside (Episode 883)
    Episode 883:

    Roosevelt vs. Sunnyside

  • High School Football - Game of the Week - Rolla  Lebanon (Episode 878)
    Episode 878:

    Game of the Week - Rolla Lebanon

    Game of the Week - Rolla Lebanon: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - McDonald County  Salem (Episode 876)
    Episode 876:

    McDonald County Salem

    McDonald County Salem: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - New Madrid vs Thayer (Episode 874)
    Episode 874:

    New Madrid vs Thayer

    Thayer, MO. 08/25/2017: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Nevada VS KC Center (Episode 871)
    Episode 871:

    Nevada VS KC Center

    Nevada VS KC Center: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Branson vs Lebanon (Episode 867)
    Episode 867:

    Branson vs Lebanon

    Lebanon, MO. 10/27/2017: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - El Dorado Springs VS Skyline (Episode 866)
    Episode 866:

    El Dorado Springs VS Skyline

  • High School Football - MSHSL Class 6A Final: Teams TBA (Episode 863)
    NEW
    Episode 863:

    MSHSL Class 6A Final: Teams TBA

    From U.S. Bank Stadium in Minneapolis.

  • High School Football - MSHSL Class 9-Man Final: Teams TBA (Episode 862)
    NEW
    Episode 862:

    MSHSL Class 9-Man Final: Teams TBA

    From U.S. Bank Stadium in Minneapolis.

  • High School Football - MSHSL Class AAA Final: Teams TBA (Episode 861)
    NEW
    Episode 861:

    MSHSL Class AAA Final: Teams TBA

    From U.S. Bank Stadium in Minneapolis.

  • High School Football - MSHSL Class AA Final: Teams TBA (Episode 860)
    NEW
    Episode 860:

    MSHSL Class AA Final: Teams TBA

    From U.S. Bank Stadium in Minneapolis.

  • High School Football - MSHSL Class A Final: Teams TBA (Episode 859)
    NEW
    Episode 859:

    MSHSL Class A Final: Teams TBA

    From U.S. Bank Stadium in Minneapolis.

  • High School Football - MSHSL Class AAAA Final: Teams TBA (Episode 858)
    NEW
    Episode 858:

    MSHSL Class AAAA Final: Teams TBA

    From U.S. Bank Stadium in Minneapolis.

  • High School Football - MSHSL Class AAAAA Final: Teams TBA (Episode 857)
    NEW
    Episode 857:

    MSHSL Class AAAAA Final: Teams TBA

    From U.S. Bank Stadium in Minneapolis.

  • High School Football - Edgewater at Boone (Episode 856)
    Episode 856:

    Edgewater at Boone

  • High School Football - Tampa Catholic at Jesuit (Episode 855)
    Episode 855:

    Tampa Catholic at Jesuit

  • High School Football - Easton vs Phillipsburg (Episode 854)
    NEW
    Episode 854:

    Easton vs Phillipsburg

  • High School Football - Boys: Pulaski Academy vs Sylvan Hills (Episode 845)
    Episode 845:

    Boys: Pulaski Academy vs Sylvan Hills

    The Pulaski Academy Bruins take on the Sylvan Hills Bears.

  • High School Football - Boys: Bryant vs Cabot (Episode 844)
    Episode 844:

    Boys: Bryant vs Cabot

    The Bryant Hornets take on the Cabot Panthers in class 7A High school football.

  • High School Football - LHSAA Tournament, Semifinal: Teams TBA (Episode 822)
    NEW
    Episode 822:

    LHSAA Tournament, Semifinal: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - LHSAA Tournament, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA (Episode 821)
    Episode 821:

    LHSAA Tournament, Quarterfinal: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - LHSAA Tournament, First Round: Teams TBA (Episode 820)
    Episode 820:

    LHSAA Tournament, First Round: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - OSSAA Tournament: Teams TBA (Episode 819)
    Episode 819:

    OSSAA Tournament: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - MSHSL Section 5AAAAA, First Round: Irondale vs. Park Center (Episode 802)
    Episode 802:

    MSHSL Section 5AAAAA, First Round: Irondale vs. Park Center

  • High School Football - Capital at Billings West (Episode 800)
    Episode 800:

    Capital at Billings West

  • High School Football - Westminster vs Rolla (Episode 799)
    Episode 799:

    Westminster vs Rolla

    Rolla, MO. 10/20/2017: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Dexter vs Salem (Episode 798)
    Episode 798:

    Dexter vs Salem

    Salem, MO. 10/20/2017: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Bolivar vs West Plains (Episode 797)
    Episode 797:

    Bolivar vs West Plains

    West Plains, MO. 10/20/2017: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - AHSAA Playoffs, Teams: TBA (Episode 788)
    Episode 788:

    AHSAA Playoffs, Teams: TBA

  • High School Football - Gonzaga vs Mead (Episode 787)
    Episode 787:

    Gonzaga vs Mead

  • High School Football - Kamiakin vs Southridge (Episode 786)
    Episode 786:

    Kamiakin vs Southridge

  • High School Football - MPA Class A Tournament, Scarborough vs. Windham (Episode 770)
    Episode 770:

    MPA Class A Tournament, Scarborough vs. Windham

    Final.

  • High School Football - MPA Class D Tournament, Wells vs. Foxcroft Academy (Episode 769)
    Episode 769:

    MPA Class D Tournament, Wells vs. Foxcroft Academy

    Final.

  • High School Football - MPA Class B Tournament, Skowhegan vs. Marshwood (Episode 768)
    Episode 768:

    MPA Class B Tournament, Skowhegan vs. Marshwood

    Final.

  • High School Football - May-Port-CG vs Wyndmere-Lidgerwood (Episode 767)
    Episode 767:

    May-Port-CG vs Wyndmere-Lidgerwood

  • High School Football - Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm vs Langdon (Episode 766)
    Episode 766:

    Ellendale-Edgeley-Kulm vs Langdon

  • High School Football - McBain at Lake City (Episode 761)
    Episode 761:

    McBain at Lake City

  • High School Football - Fremont St. Joe vs. Sandusky St. Mary CC (Episode 760)
    Episode 760:

    Fremont St. Joe vs. Sandusky St. Mary CC

  • High School Football - Roosevelt vs. Fresno (Episode 758)
    Episode 758:

    Roosevelt vs. Fresno

  • High School Football - IHSAA Class 5A, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 756)
    NEW
    Episode 756:

    IHSAA Class 5A, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - Central vs. Sunnyside (Episode 756)
    Episode 756:

    Central vs. Sunnyside

  • High School Football - Canfield vs. Poland (Episode 746)
    Episode 746:

    Canfield vs. Poland

  • High School Football - IHSAA 6A Championship: Teams TBA (Episode 745)
    NEW
    Episode 745:

    IHSAA 6A Championship: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - IHSAA 5A Championship: Teams TBA (Episode 744)
    NEW
    Episode 744:

    IHSAA 5A Championship: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - Martin vs. Nixon (Episode 743)
    Episode 743:

    Martin vs. Nixon

  • High School Football - Clinton at Cedar Rapids Prairie (Episode 742)
    Episode 742:

    Clinton at Cedar Rapids Prairie

  • High School Football - Dubuque Hempstead at Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Episode 741)
    Episode 741:

    Dubuque Hempstead at Cedar Rapids Kennedy

  • High School Football - Lebanon vs West Plains (Episode 737)
    Episode 737:

    Lebanon vs West Plains

    West Plains, MO. 09/22/2017: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Willow Springs vs Salem (Episode 736)
    Episode 736:

    Willow Springs vs Salem

    Salem, MO. 09/22/2017: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Stevenson High vs. King City High (Episode 735)
    Episode 735:

    Stevenson High vs. King City High

    At King City High School.

  • High School Football - Rogers VS North Central (Episode 733)
    Episode 733:

    Rogers VS North Central

  • High School Football - Mt Spokane VS. Shadle Park (Episode 732)
    Episode 732:

    Mt Spokane VS. Shadle Park

  • High School Football - IHSA Class 7A, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 731)
    NEW
    Episode 731:

    IHSA Class 7A, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - IHSA Class 4A, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 730)
    NEW
    Episode 730:

    IHSA Class 4A, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - IHSA Class 2A, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 729)
    NEW
    Episode 729:

    IHSA Class 2A, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - Cedar Falls vs Cedar Rapids Washington (Episode 729)
    Episode 729:

    Cedar Falls vs Cedar Rapids Washington

  • High School Football - North Oldham vs. Franklin (Episode 727)
    Episode 727:

    North Oldham vs. Franklin

  • High School Football - IAHSAA Class 2A, Union vs. Williamsburg (Episode 726)
    Episode 726:

    IAHSAA Class 2A, Union vs. Williamsburg

    Second semifinal.

  • High School Football - IAHSAA Class 2A, Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley vs. Waukon (Episode 725)
    Episode 725:

    IAHSAA Class 2A, Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley vs. Waukon

    First semifinal.

  • High School Football - IAHSAA Class 4A, Ankeny Centennial vs. Dowling Catholic (Episode 724)
    Episode 724:

    IAHSAA Class 4A, Ankeny Centennial vs. Dowling Catholic

    Second semifinal.

  • High School Football - IAHSAA Class 3A, Xavier vs. Solon (Episode 722)
    Episode 722:

    IAHSAA Class 3A, Xavier vs. Solon

    Second semifinal.

  • High School Football - Central Catholic vs. St John's Jesuit (Episode 718)
    Episode 718:

    Central Catholic vs. St John's Jesuit

  • High School Football - St. John's Jesuit vs. Bedford (Episode 717)
    Episode 717:

    St. John's Jesuit vs. Bedford

  • High School Football - Eastmont at Wenatchee (Episode 714)
    Episode 714:

    Eastmont at Wenatchee

  • High School Football - Wekiva at Apopka (Episode 700)
    Episode 700:

    Wekiva at Apopka

  • High School Football - Largo at Clearwater (Episode 699)
    Episode 699:

    Largo at Clearwater

  • High School Football - Floyd County vs. Christiansburg (Episode 697)
    Episode 697:

    Floyd County vs. Christiansburg

    Varsity football; from 8/25/17.

  • High School Football - Boys: Pulaski Academy vs LRCA (Episode 686)
    Episode 686:

    Boys: Pulaski Academy vs LRCA

    Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Waynesville vs West Plains (Episode 677)
    Episode 677:

    Waynesville vs West Plains

    West Plains, MO. 08/18/2017: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Shattuck vs. Laverne (Episode 659)
    Episode 659:

    Shattuck vs. Laverne

  • High School Football - NSAA Class D1 Championship: Teams TBA (Episode 649)
    NEW
    Episode 649:

    NSAA Class D1 Championship: Teams TBA

    From Memorial Stadium in Lincoln, Neb.

  • High School Football - NSAA Class C1 Championship: Teams TBA (Episode 648)
    NEW
    Episode 648:

    NSAA Class C1 Championship: Teams TBA

    From Memorial Stadium in Lincoln, Neb.

  • High School Football - NSAA Class B Championship: Teams TBA (Episode 647)
    NEW
    Episode 647:

    NSAA Class B Championship: Teams TBA

    From Memorial Stadium in Lincoln, Neb.

  • High School Football - Northview vs. Springfield (Episode 640)
    Episode 640:

    Northview vs. Springfield

  • High School Football - Denham Springs at Scotlandville (Episode 638)
    Episode 638:

    Denham Springs at Scotlandville

    Game Time.

  • High School Football - TSSAA Tournament: London at Smith (Episode 626)
    Episode 626:

    TSSAA Tournament: London at Smith

    Second Round.

  • High School Football - TSSAA Division I Class 3A Tournament: Sweetwater at Smith County (Episode 625)
    Episode 625:

    TSSAA Division I Class 3A Tournament: Sweetwater at Smith County

    First round.

  • High School Football - WIAA Championships Division 7: Bangor vs. Black Hawk (Episode 624)
    Episode 624:

    WIAA Championships Division 7: Bangor vs. Black Hawk

  • High School Football - WIAA Championships Division 6: Iola-Scandinavia vs. St. Mary's Springs (Episode 623)
    Episode 623:

    WIAA Championships Division 6: Iola-Scandinavia vs. St. Mary's Springs

  • High School Football - WIAA Championships Division 5: Amherst vs. Lake Country Lutheran (Episode 622)
    Episode 622:

    WIAA Championships Division 5: Amherst vs. Lake Country Lutheran

  • High School Football - Highland vs. Hoover (Episode 621)
    Episode 621:

    Highland vs. Hoover

  • High School Football - WIAA Championships Division 4: Lodi vs. St. Croix Central (Episode 621)
    Episode 621:

    WIAA Championships Division 4: Lodi vs. St. Croix Central

  • High School Football - WIAA Championships Division 3: New Berlin Eisenhower vs. Rice Lake (Episode 620)
    Episode 620:

    WIAA Championships Division 3: New Berlin Eisenhower vs. Rice Lake

  • High School Football - WIAA Championships Division 2: Brookfield Central vs. Waunakee (Episode 619)
    Episode 619:

    WIAA Championships Division 2: Brookfield Central vs. Waunakee

  • High School Football - WIAA Championships Division 1: Kimberly vs. Sun Prairie (Episode 601)
    Episode 601:

    WIAA Championships Division 1: Kimberly vs. Sun Prairie

  • High School Football - Hoover vs. Sunnyside (Episode 582)
    Episode 582:

    Hoover vs. Sunnyside

  • High School Football - Strasburg-Zeeland vs Herreid-Selby (Episode 574)
    Episode 574:

    Strasburg-Zeeland vs Herreid-Selby

  • High School Football - IHSA Class 8A, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 574)
    NEW
    Episode 574:

    IHSA Class 8A, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - IHSA Class 6A, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 573)
    NEW
    Episode 573:

    IHSA Class 6A, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - IHSA Class 5A, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 572)
    NEW
    Episode 572:

    IHSA Class 5A, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - IHSA Class 3A, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 571)
    NEW
    Episode 571:

    IHSA Class 3A, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - IHSA Class 2A, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 570)
    NEW
    Episode 570:

    IHSA Class 2A, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - IHSA Class 1A, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 569)
    NEW
    Episode 569:

    IHSA Class 1A, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - IAHSAA Class 4A: Dowling Catholic vs. Iowa City West (Episode 568)
    Episode 568:

    IAHSAA Class 4A: Dowling Catholic vs. Iowa City West

    Final.

  • High School Football - IAHSAA Class 2A: Waukon vs. Williamsburg (Episode 567)
    Episode 567:

    IAHSAA Class 2A: Waukon vs. Williamsburg

    Final.

  • High School Football - IAHSAA Class 1A: Van Meter vs. Regina (Episode 566)
    Episode 566:

    IAHSAA Class 1A: Van Meter vs. Regina

    Final.

  • High School Football - IAHSAA Class 3A: Pella vs. Xavier (Episode 565)
    Episode 565:

    IAHSAA Class 3A: Pella vs. Xavier

    Final.

  • High School Football - IAHSAA Class A: West Sioux vs. Hudson (Episode 564)
    Episode 564:

    IAHSAA Class A: West Sioux vs. Hudson

    Final.

  • High School Football - IAHSAA 8-Player: St. Mary's vs. Don Bosco (Episode 563)
    Episode 563:

    IAHSAA 8-Player: St. Mary's vs. Don Bosco

    Final.

  • High School Football - IAHSAA Class 1A, West Lyon vs. Van Meter (Episode 562)
    Episode 562:

    IAHSAA Class 1A, West Lyon vs. Van Meter

    Second semifinal.

  • High School Football - IAHSAA Class 1A, Regina vs. Pella Christian (Episode 561)
    Episode 561:

    IAHSAA Class 1A, Regina vs. Pella Christian

    First semifinal.

  • High School Football - Coeur d'Alene VS Post Falls (Episode 554)
    Episode 554:

    Coeur d'Alene VS Post Falls

  • High School Football - Chiawana at Richland (Episode 553)
    Episode 553:

    Chiawana at Richland

  • High School Football - Waynesville vs Rolla (Episode 550)
    Episode 550:

    Waynesville vs Rolla

    Rolla, MO. 09/15/2017: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Houston vs Thayer (Episode 549)
    Episode 549:

    Houston vs Thayer

    Thayer, MO. 09/15/2017: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Thayer at Salem (Episode 547)
    Episode 547:

    Thayer at Salem

    High School Football Game of the Week - Thayer at Salem, Salem, MO: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Bellefonte at BEA (Episode 546)
    Episode 546:

    Bellefonte at BEA

  • High School Football - Camdenton at Lebanon (Episode 546)
    Episode 546:

    Camdenton at Lebanon

    High School Football Game of the Week - Camdenton at Lebanon: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Valor Christian vs. Pomona (Episode 519)
    Episode 519:

    Valor Christian vs. Pomona

  • High School Football - UHSAA 6A Championship: Bingham vs. East (Episode 516)
    Episode 516:

    UHSAA 6A Championship: Bingham vs. East

  • High School Football - UHSAA 5A Championship: Skyridge vs. Lehi (Episode 514)
    Episode 514:

    UHSAA 5A Championship: Skyridge vs. Lehi

  • High School Football - UHSAA 4A Championship: Orem vs. Mountain Crest (Episode 513)
    Episode 513:

    UHSAA 4A Championship: Orem vs. Mountain Crest

  • High School Football - Sandusky vs. Bellevue (Episode 511)
    Episode 511:

    Sandusky vs. Bellevue

  • High School Football - Hankinson vs Wyndmere-Lidgerwood (Episode 506)
    Episode 506:

    Hankinson vs Wyndmere-Lidgerwood

  • High School Football - Rugby vs Carrington (Episode 505)
    Episode 505:

    Rugby vs Carrington

  • High School Football - High School Playoffs (Episode 503)
    Episode 503:

    High School Playoffs

  • High School Football - Moses Lake at Wenatchee (Episode 500)
    Episode 500:

    Moses Lake at Wenatchee

  • High School Football - Perrysburg vs. Northview (Episode 498)
    Episode 498:

    Perrysburg vs. Northview

  • High School Football - Iowa City Regina at Solon (Episode 497)
    Episode 497:

    Iowa City Regina at Solon

  • High School Football - Belleville vs. Bedford (Episode 497)
    Episode 497:

    Belleville vs. Bedford

  • High School Football - Cedar Rapids Prairie at Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Episode 496)
    Episode 496:

    Cedar Rapids Prairie at Cedar Rapids Jefferson

  • High School Football - Bowsher vs. Waite (Episode 492)
    Episode 492:

    Bowsher vs. Waite

  • High School Football - Bryant Hornet Football: Bryant Hornets vs. Purple Dogs (Episode 486)
    Episode 486:

    Bryant Hornet Football: Bryant Hornets vs. Purple Dogs

    Class 7A football. The Bryant Hornets travel to Fayetteville to take on the number one ranked Purple Dogs.

  • High School Football - Willow Springs vs Thayer (Episode 485)
    Episode 485:

    Willow Springs vs Thayer

    Thayer, MO. 10/09/2017: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Lake Mary vs. Orange City University (Episode 477)
    Episode 477:

    Lake Mary vs. Orange City University

  • High School Football - Tampa Bay Tech at Durant (Episode 476)
    Episode 476:

    Tampa Bay Tech at Durant

  • High School Football - Cedar rapids Xavier at Iowa City Regina (Episode 476)
    Episode 476:

    Cedar rapids Xavier at Iowa City Regina

  • High School Football - Nevada VS Sedalia Smith-Cotton (Episode 473)
    Episode 473:

    Nevada VS Sedalia Smith-Cotton

  • High School Football - Adrian VS Archie (Episode 472)
    Episode 472:

    Adrian VS Archie

  • High School Football - Irondale vs. St. Louis Park (Episode 426)
    Episode 426:

    Irondale vs. St. Louis Park

  • High School Football - MHSAA 8-Player, Division 2: Portland St. Patrick vs. Crystal Falls Forest Park (Episode 399)
    NEW
    Episode 399:

    MHSAA 8-Player, Division 2: Portland St. Patrick vs. Crystal Falls Forest Park

    Final.

  • High School Football - MHSAA 8-Player, Division 1: Deckerville at Central Lake (Episode 398)
    NEW
    Episode 398:

    MHSAA 8-Player, Division 1: Deckerville at Central Lake

    Final.

  • High School Football - Cedar Falls vs. Fort Dodge (Episode 391)
    Episode 391:

    Cedar Falls vs. Fort Dodge

  • High School Football - Teams TBA (Episode 371)
    Episode 371:

    Teams TBA

  • High School Football - Nanuet vs Pleasantville (Episode 366)
    Episode 366:

    Nanuet vs Pleasantville

    Hudson Valley High School Football.

  • High School Football - Lee's Summit West vs. Park Hill (Episode 358)
    Episode 358:

    Lee's Summit West vs. Park Hill

  • High School Football - Goodwill Senior Classic (Episode 349)
    NEW
    Episode 349:

    Goodwill Senior Classic

  • High School Football - HHSAA Division II Championship: Konawaena vs. Lahainaluna (Episode 348)
    Episode 348:

    HHSAA Division II Championship: Konawaena vs. Lahainaluna

  • High School Football - HHSAA Division I Championship: Damien vs. Hilo (Episode 347)
    Episode 347:

    HHSAA Division I Championship: Damien vs. Hilo

  • High School Football - Walter Panas vs Lakeland (Episode 337)
    Episode 337:

    Walter Panas vs Lakeland

    Hudson Valley High School Football.

  • High School Football - Serra vs St. Francis (Episode 325)
    NEW
    Episode 325:

    Serra vs St. Francis

  • High School Football - Aragon vs Menlo Atherton (Episode 324)
    NEW
    Episode 324:

    Aragon vs Menlo Atherton

  • High School Football - Serra vs St. Francis (Episode 323)
    NEW
    Episode 323:

    Serra vs St. Francis

  • High School Football - Aragon vs Menlo Atherton (Episode 322)
    NEW
    Episode 322:

    Aragon vs Menlo Atherton

  • High School Football - Burlingame vs Sacred Heart (Episode 321)
    NEW
    Episode 321:

    Burlingame vs Sacred Heart

  • High School Football - St. Ignatius vs Archibishop Riordan (Episode 320)
    NEW
    Episode 320:

    St. Ignatius vs Archibishop Riordan

  • High School Football - California vs Monte Vista (Episode 319)
    NEW
    Episode 319:

    California vs Monte Vista

  • High School Football - Woodside vs Sequoia (Episode 318)
    NEW
    Episode 318:

    Woodside vs Sequoia

  • High School Football - Los Altos vs Los Gatos (Episode 317)
    NEW
    Episode 317:

    Los Altos vs Los Gatos

  • High School Football - Dublin vs Livermore (Episode 316)
    NEW
    Episode 316:

    Dublin vs Livermore

  • High School Football - Half Moon Bay vs Terra Nova (Episode 315)
    NEW
    Episode 315:

    Half Moon Bay vs Terra Nova

  • High School Football - Folsom vs Granite Bay (Episode 314)
    NEW
    Episode 314:

    Folsom vs Granite Bay

  • High School Football - SRV vs California (Episode 313)
    NEW
    Episode 313:

    SRV vs California

  • High School Football - Encinal vs Kennedy (Episode 312)
    NEW
    Episode 312:

    Encinal vs Kennedy

  • High School Football - Arch Bishop Mitty vs Serra (Episode 311)
    NEW
    Episode 311:

    Arch Bishop Mitty vs Serra

  • High School Football - Aptos vs Palma (Episode 310)
    NEW
    Episode 310:

    Aptos vs Palma

  • High School Football - Rancho Cotate vs Campolindo (Episode 309)
    NEW
    Episode 309:

    Rancho Cotate vs Campolindo

  • High School Football - Saratoga vs Saint Teresa (Episode 308)
    NEW
    Episode 308:

    Saratoga vs Saint Teresa

  • High School Football - Washington vs James Logan (Episode 307)
    NEW
    Episode 307:

    Washington vs James Logan

  • High School Football - Justin Sienna vs Sacred Heart Cathedral (Episode 306)
    NEW
    Episode 306:

    Justin Sienna vs Sacred Heart Cathedral

  • High School Football - HHSAA DI Open Semifinals: Teams TBA (Episode 305)
    Episode 305:

    HHSAA DI Open Semifinals: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - San Marin vs Casa Grande (Episode 305)
    NEW
    Episode 305:

    San Marin vs Casa Grande

  • High School Football - St. Francis vs Oak Grove (Episode 304)
    NEW
    Episode 304:

    St. Francis vs Oak Grove

  • High School Football - HHSAA DI Open Championship: Kahuku vs. St. Louis (Episode 304)
    Episode 304:

    HHSAA DI Open Championship: Kahuku vs. St. Louis

  • High School Football - Bellarmine vs Menlo Atherton (Episode 303)
    NEW
    Episode 303:

    Bellarmine vs Menlo Atherton

  • High School Football - HHSAA DII Championships: Teams TBA (Episode 302)
    NEW
    Episode 302:

    HHSAA DII Championships: Teams TBA

    Goodwill Senior Classic.

  • High School Football - Clinton vs. Lake County Lutheran (Episode 302)
    Episode 302:

    Clinton vs. Lake County Lutheran

  • High School Football - HHSAA DI Championships: Teams TBA (Episode 301)
    NEW
    Episode 301:

    HHSAA DI Championships: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - Harlan vs. South Western Pulaski (Episode 300)
    Episode 300:

    Harlan vs. South Western Pulaski

  • High School Football - OHSAA State Semifinal: Teams TBA (Episode 299)
    NEW
    Episode 299:

    OHSAA State Semifinal: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - Eisenhower at Eastmont (Episode 298)
    Episode 298:

    Eisenhower at Eastmont

  • High School Football - IHSA Class 8A, Semifinal: Lincoln-Way East vs. Maine South (Episode 298)
    Episode 298:

    IHSA Class 8A, Semifinal: Lincoln-Way East vs. Maine South

  • High School Football - Bismarck Legacy vs Minot High (Episode 297)
    Episode 297:

    Bismarck Legacy vs Minot High

  • High School Football - Harrisonville VS Grandview NC (Episode 297)
    Episode 297:

    Harrisonville VS Grandview NC

  • High School Football - Harrisonville VS Webb City (Episode 296)
    Episode 296:

    Harrisonville VS Webb City

    MSHSAA State Quarter Final.

  • High School Football - FHSAA Class 5A, Regional Semifinal: West Florida vs. Wakulla (Episode 295)
    Episode 295:

    FHSAA Class 5A, Regional Semifinal: West Florida vs. Wakulla

  • High School Football - Ravenwood at Cane Ridge (Episode 293)
    Episode 293:

    Ravenwood at Cane Ridge

  • High School Football - MPA Class C Tournament, Cape Elizabeth vs. Maine Central (Episode 292)
    Episode 292:

    MPA Class C Tournament, Cape Elizabeth vs. Maine Central

    Final.

  • High School Football - Cedar Falls vs Iowa City West (Episode 291)
    NEW
    Episode 291:

    Cedar Falls vs Iowa City West

  • High School Football - Cedar Falls vs Cedar Washington (Episode 290)
    NEW
    Episode 290:

    Cedar Falls vs Cedar Washington

  • High School Football - Uni Women's vs Iowa State (Episode 289)
    NEW
    Episode 289:

    Uni Women's vs Iowa State

  • High School Football - Cedar Falls vs Iowa City West (Episode 288)
    NEW
    Episode 288:

    Cedar Falls vs Iowa City West

  • High School Football - Cedar Falls vs Fort Dodge (Episode 287)
    NEW
    Episode 287:

    Cedar Falls vs Fort Dodge

  • High School Football - Uni Football vs South Dakota (Episode 285)
    NEW
    Episode 285:

    Uni Football vs South Dakota

  • High School Football - Boys: Pulaski Academy vs McClellan (Episode 284)
    Episode 284:

    Boys: Pulaski Academy vs McClellan

    The Pulaski Academy Bruins take on the McClellan Lions.

  • High School Football - Boys: Benton vs Jacksonville (Episode 282)
    Episode 282:

    Boys: Benton vs Jacksonville

    The Benton Panthers take on the Jacksonville Titans.

  • High School Football - Williamsburg at Mount Vernon (Episode 281)
    Episode 281:

    Williamsburg at Mount Vernon

  • High School Football - Valle Catholic vs Thayer (Episode 280)
    Episode 280:

    Valle Catholic vs Thayer

    Thayer, MO: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - High School Football Game of the Week: Parkway Central at Rolla (Episode 279)
    Episode 279:

    High School Football Game of the Week: Parkway Central at Rolla

    Class 4 State Quarterfinal from Rolla: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - High School Football Game of the Week - Lebanon at Fort Zumwalt North (Episode 278)
    Episode 278:

    High School Football Game of the Week - Lebanon at Fort Zumwalt North

    Class 5 State Quarterfinal: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Manor vs. Stony Point (Episode 277)
    Episode 277:

    Manor vs. Stony Point

  • High School Football - Hallsville vs. Sulphur Springs (Episode 274)
    Episode 274:

    Hallsville vs. Sulphur Springs

    Hallsville Bobcats take on the Sulphur Springs Wildcats in High School Football action on Senior Night in Bobcats Stadium. Game date: November 10th 2017.

  • High School Football - Hallsville vs. Marshall (Episode 273)
    Episode 273:

    Hallsville vs. Marshall

    Hallsville vs. Marshall in High School Football action. Game Date: 10/27/17.

  • High School Football - Springfield vs. Perrysburg (Episode 265)
    Episode 265:

    Springfield vs. Perrysburg

  • High School Football - NCHSAA 3AA East Playoffs: New Hanover vs. West Brunsick (Episode 263)
    Episode 263:

    NCHSAA 3AA East Playoffs: New Hanover vs. West Brunsick

  • High School Football - Northview vs. Anthony Wayne (Episode 262)
    Episode 262:

    Northview vs. Anthony Wayne

  • High School Football - OSSAA Class C, Quarterfinal: Tyrone vs. Paoli (Episode 261)
    Episode 261:

    OSSAA Class C, Quarterfinal: Tyrone vs. Paoli

  • High School Football - Start vs. Bowsher (Episode 260)
    Episode 260:

    Start vs. Bowsher

  • High School Football - OSSAA Class B, Second Round: Laverne vs. Cyril (Episode 260)
    Episode 260:

    OSSAA Class B, Second Round: Laverne vs. Cyril

  • High School Football - FHSAA Class 7A Region 3, Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech (Episode 259)
    Episode 259:

    FHSAA Class 7A Region 3, Semifinal: Palmetto vs. Tampa Bay Tech

  • High School Football - Gonzaga Prep Vs Richland (Episode 258)
    Episode 258:

    Gonzaga Prep Vs Richland

  • High School Football - AHSAA Playoffs, Teams TBA (Episode 257)
    Episode 257:

    AHSAA Playoffs, Teams TBA

  • High School Football - LHSAA Class 5A Quarterfinal: John Ehret at Zachary (Episode 255)
    Episode 255:

    LHSAA Class 5A Quarterfinal: John Ehret at Zachary

  • High School Football - NJSIAA Non-Public, Group 4: Paramus Catholic vs. St. Peter's Prep (Episode 253)
    Episode 253:

    NJSIAA Non-Public, Group 4: Paramus Catholic vs. St. Peter's Prep

    Semifinal.

  • High School Football - UIL Conference 6A, Division 1: Clear Springs vs. Pearland (Episode 252)
    Episode 252:

    UIL Conference 6A, Division 1: Clear Springs vs. Pearland

    Bi-district playoff game.

  • High School Football - GHSA Playoffs, Colquitt County at Walton (Episode 251)
    Episode 251:

    GHSA Playoffs, Colquitt County at Walton

    Second round.

  • High School Football - Coalfield at Greenback (Episode 250)
    Episode 250:

    Coalfield at Greenback

  • High School Football - KHSAA Class 2A Regional Final: Owensboro at Mayfield (Episode 249)
    Episode 249:

    KHSAA Class 2A Regional Final: Owensboro at Mayfield

  • High School Football - PIAA Divison XII Semifinal: Palisades vs. Lehighton (Episode 248)
    Episode 248:

    PIAA Divison XII Semifinal: Palisades vs. Lehighton

  • High School Football - PIAA 6A Semifinal: Delaware Valley vs. State College (Episode 247)
    Episode 247:

    PIAA 6A Semifinal: Delaware Valley vs. State College

  • High School Football - PIAA XI 6A Championship: Freedom vs. Parkland (Episode 246)
    Episode 246:

    PIAA XI 6A Championship: Freedom vs. Parkland

  • High School Football - Green Valley at Liberty (Episode 240)
    Episode 240:

    Green Valley at Liberty

  • High School Football - Abington Heights vs. Hazleton Area (Episode 236)
    Episode 236:

    Abington Heights vs. Hazleton Area

  • High School Football - Harrisonville VS Platte County (Episode 234)
    Episode 234:

    Harrisonville VS Platte County

  • High School Football - El Dorado Springs VS Stockton (Episode 233)
    Episode 233:

    El Dorado Springs VS Stockton

    Cedar County Bowl 2017.

  • High School Football - Columbus East at Cathedral (Episode 230)
    Episode 230:

    Columbus East at Cathedral

  • High School Football - PIAA District III Class 5A: Cocalico at Manheim Central (Episode 229)
    Episode 229:

    PIAA District III Class 5A: Cocalico at Manheim Central

    Semifinal.

  • High School Football - UIL Conference 6A, Division 1: Trinity vs. Plano (Episode 228)
    Episode 228:

    UIL Conference 6A, Division 1: Trinity vs. Plano

    Bi-district playoff game.

  • High School Football - Flagler Palm Coast at Spruce Creek (Episode 227)
    Episode 227:

    Flagler Palm Coast at Spruce Creek

  • High School Football - CIF-SS Playoffs, Division 2 Quarterfinal: Valencia at Norco (Episode 227)
    Episode 227:

    CIF-SS Playoffs, Division 2 Quarterfinal: Valencia at Norco

  • High School Football - John Ehret at Zachary (Episode 226)
    Episode 226:

    John Ehret at Zachary

    Louisiana High School Football.

  • High School Football - River Ridge at Zephyrhills (Episode 226)
    Episode 226:

    River Ridge at Zephyrhills

  • High School Football - John Ehret at Zachary (Episode 225)
    Episode 225:

    John Ehret at Zachary

  • High School Football - Coldwater vs. Marion Local (Episode 224)
    Episode 224:

    Coldwater vs. Marion Local

  • High School Football - OHSAA Division IV, Region 14: Bellevue vs. Shelby (Episode 222)
    Episode 222:

    OHSAA Division IV, Region 14: Bellevue vs. Shelby

    Final. From Ashland, Ohio.

  • High School Football - Fourth and Goal Bowl (Episode 221)
    Episode 221:

    Fourth and Goal Bowl

  • High School Football - OHSAA Division III, Region 10: Bay vs. Toledo Central Catholic (Episode 220)
    Episode 220:

    OHSAA Division III, Region 10: Bay vs. Toledo Central Catholic

    Final. From Sandusky, Ohio.

  • High School Football - Rockhurst at Shawnee Mission East (Episode 219)
    Episode 219:

    Rockhurst at Shawnee Mission East

  • High School Football - OHSAA Division I, Region 2: Olentangy Liberty vs. Toledo Whitmer (Episode 219)
    Episode 219:

    OHSAA Division I, Region 2: Olentangy Liberty vs. Toledo Whitmer

    Final. From Findlay, Ohio.

  • High School Football - OHSAA Division I, Region 1: Mentor vs. St. Ignatius (Episode 218)
    Episode 218:

    OHSAA Division I, Region 1: Mentor vs. St. Ignatius

    Final. From Bedford, Ohio.

  • High School Football - OHSAA Division I, Region 4: Colerain vs. St. Xavier (Episode 217)
    Episode 217:

    OHSAA Division I, Region 4: Colerain vs. St. Xavier

    Final. From Mason, Ohio.

  • High School Football - OHSAA Division I, Region 3: Pickerington Central vs. Pickerington North (Episode 216)
    Episode 216:

    OHSAA Division I, Region 3: Pickerington Central vs. Pickerington North

    Final. From Columbus, Ohio.

  • High School Football - Wampus at Bentonville West (Episode 215)
    Episode 215:

    Wampus at Bentonville West

  • High School Football - MSHSL: Class 6A, Quarterfinal: Maple Grove vs. St. Michael-Albertville (Episode 214)
    Episode 214:

    MSHSL: Class 6A, Quarterfinal: Maple Grove vs. St. Michael-Albertville

  • High School Football - Nassau County Conference IV Championship (Episode 212)
    NEW
    Episode 212:

    Nassau County Conference IV Championship

    Long Island High School Football.

  • High School Football - NJIC Championship: Hasbrouck Heights vs Rutherford (Episode 211)
    Episode 211:

    NJIC Championship: Hasbrouck Heights vs Rutherford

  • High School Football - KSHSSAA 6A Championship: Teams TBA (Episode 210)
    NEW
    Episode 210:

    KSHSSAA 6A Championship: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - Silverton vs Mt. View Playoff Round 2 (Episode 209)
    Episode 209:

    Silverton vs Mt. View Playoff Round 2

  • High School Football - NSAA Division II B Championship: Teams TBA (Episode 208)
    NEW
    Episode 208:

    NSAA Division II B Championship: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - OHSAA Division IV Regional Semifinal: Bellevue vs. Clear Fork (Episode 207)
    Episode 207:

    OHSAA Division IV Regional Semifinal: Bellevue vs. Clear Fork

  • High School Football - NSAA Division II C Championship: Teams TBA (Episode 207)
    NEW
    Episode 207:

    NSAA Division II C Championship: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - Fayetteville vs. Midland Trail (Episode 206)
    Episode 206:

    Fayetteville vs. Midland Trail

  • High School Football - IHSAA: Evansville Memorial at East Central (Episode 205)
    Episode 205:

    IHSAA: Evansville Memorial at East Central

  • High School Football - VHSL Class 2, Group C: Gretna at Floyd County (Episode 204)
    Episode 204:

    VHSL Class 2, Group C: Gretna at Floyd County

  • High School Football - IHSAA: Indianapolis Chatard at Danville (Episode 203)
    Episode 203:

    IHSAA: Indianapolis Chatard at Danville

  • High School Football - FHSAA 6A Regional Quarterfinal: Gulf Breeze at Crestview (Episode 202)
    Episode 202:

    FHSAA 6A Regional Quarterfinal: Gulf Breeze at Crestview

  • High School Football - Rolla at St. Francis Borgia (Episode 201)
    Episode 201:

    Rolla at St. Francis Borgia

  • High School Football - IHSAA Sectionals: Central Catholic at Pioneer (Episode 199)
    Episode 199:

    IHSAA Sectionals: Central Catholic at Pioneer

  • High School Football - Platte County at Kearney (Episode 195)
    Episode 195:

    Platte County at Kearney

  • High School Football - Clear Fork vs. Bellvue (Episode 194)
    Episode 194:

    Clear Fork vs. Bellvue

  • High School Football - Camas VS Central Valley (Episode 193)
    Episode 193:

    Camas VS Central Valley

  • High School Football - Harrisonville VS Pleasant Hill (Episode 193)
    Episode 193:

    Harrisonville VS Pleasant Hill

  • High School Football - Richmond VS West Valley (Episode 192)
    Episode 192:

    Richmond VS West Valley

  • High School Football - Fishers at Lawrence Central (Episode 185)
    NEW
    Episode 185:

    Fishers at Lawrence Central

  • High School Football - IHSA 8A State Quarterfinal: Loyola Academy at Marist (Episode 184)
    Episode 184:

    IHSA 8A State Quarterfinal: Loyola Academy at Marist

  • High School Football - Clyde vs. Anthony Wayne (Episode 183)
    Episode 183:

    Clyde vs. Anthony Wayne

  • High School Football - Clovis East at Sunnyside (Episode 179)
    Episode 179:

    Clovis East at Sunnyside

  • High School Football - MPSSAA Class 3A Tournament, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 173)
    NEW
    Episode 173:

    MPSSAA Class 3A Tournament, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - OHSAA Regional Finals: Teams TBA (Episode 168)
    Episode 168:

    OHSAA Regional Finals: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - Boys: Bryant Vs Conway (Episode 167)
    Episode 167:

    Boys: Bryant Vs Conway

    Class 7A Football.

  • High School Football - PIAA District XI Class 4A Final, Saucon Valley vs. Bethlehem Catholic (Episode 166)
    Episode 166:

    PIAA District XI Class 4A Final, Saucon Valley vs. Bethlehem Catholic

  • High School Football - PIAA District XI Class 6A Semifinal, Easton vs. Parkland (Episode 165)
    Episode 165:

    PIAA District XI Class 6A Semifinal, Easton vs. Parkland

  • High School Football - Boys: Benton 9th Grade vs Bryant 9th Grade (Episode 164)
    Episode 164:

    Boys: Benton 9th Grade vs Bryant 9th Grade

    The Benton and Bryant 9th Grade Football teams meet in their annual rivalry game.

  • High School Football - Boys: Benton vs Sheridan (Episode 163)
    Episode 163:

    Boys: Benton vs Sheridan

    The Benton Panthers take on the Sheridan Yellowjackets.

  • High School Football - Boys: PA vs Parkview (Episode 162)
    Episode 162:

    Boys: PA vs Parkview

    Class 5A Football.

  • High School Football - SDHSAA Class 11AAA, Championship: Teams TBA (Episode 159)
    Episode 159:

    SDHSAA Class 11AAA, Championship: Teams TBA

    From DakotaDome in Vermillion, S.D.

  • High School Football - SDHSAA Class 11A, Championship: Teams TBA (Episode 158)
    Episode 158:

    SDHSAA Class 11A, Championship: Teams TBA

    From DakotaDome in Vermillion, S.D.

  • High School Football - OHSAA Division V, Region 18: Pemberton Eastwood vs. Tontogany Ostego (Episode 156)
    Episode 156:

    OHSAA Division V, Region 18: Pemberton Eastwood vs. Tontogany Ostego

    Semifinal. From Millbury, Ohio.

  • High School Football - CD East at State College (Episode 149)
    Episode 149:

    CD East at State College

  • High School Football - PIAA District XI Class 2A Quarterfinal: Palmerton vs. Schuylkill Haven (Episode 137)
    Episode 137:

    PIAA District XI Class 2A Quarterfinal: Palmerton vs. Schuylkill Haven

  • High School Football - PIAA District II Class 6A Quarterfinal: Delaware Valley vs. Hazleton (Episode 136)
    Episode 136:

    PIAA District II Class 6A Quarterfinal: Delaware Valley vs. Hazleton

  • High School Football - PIAA District XI Class 6A Semifinal: Pocono Mountain West vs. Freedom (Episode 134)
    Episode 134:

    PIAA District XI Class 6A Semifinal: Pocono Mountain West vs. Freedom

  • High School Football - PIAA District XI Class 3A Semifinal: Jim Thorpe vs. Lehighton (Episode 133)
    Episode 133:

    PIAA District XI Class 3A Semifinal: Jim Thorpe vs. Lehighton

  • High School Football - PIAA District XI Class 3A Semifinal: Palisades vs. Notre Dame (Episode 131)
    Episode 131:

    PIAA District XI Class 3A Semifinal: Palisades vs. Notre Dame

  • High School Football - El Dorado Springs VS Ash Grove 9-1-17 (Episode 131)
    Episode 131:

    El Dorado Springs VS Ash Grove 9-1-17

  • High School Football - Glendale vs West Plains (Episode 129)
    Episode 129:

    Glendale vs West Plains

    West Plains, MO. 09/01/2017: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - MHSAA Division 3, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 129)
    NEW
    Episode 129:

    MHSAA Division 3, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - MHSAA Division 5, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 128)
    NEW
    Episode 128:

    MHSAA Division 5, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - OSSAA Class A, First Round: Hooker vs. Mangum (Episode 128)
    Episode 128:

    OSSAA Class A, First Round: Hooker vs. Mangum

  • High School Football - MHSAA Division 1, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 127)
    NEW
    Episode 127:

    MHSAA Division 1, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - OSSAA Class C, First Round: Tyrone vs. Grandfield (Episode 126)
    Episode 126:

    OSSAA Class C, First Round: Tyrone vs. Grandfield

  • High School Football - MHSAA Division 7, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 126)
    NEW
    Episode 126:

    MHSAA Division 7, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - OSSAA Class B, First Round: Laverne vs. Garber (Episode 125)
    Episode 125:

    OSSAA Class B, First Round: Laverne vs. Garber

  • High School Football - MHSAA Division 4, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 125)
    NEW
    Episode 125:

    MHSAA Division 4, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - MHSAA Division 6, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 124)
    NEW
    Episode 124:

    MHSAA Division 6, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - Perryton vs. Dalhart (Episode 124)
    Episode 124:

    Perryton vs. Dalhart

  • High School Football - TSSAA Division I Class 1A, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 123)
    NEW
    Episode 123:

    TSSAA Division I Class 1A, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - MHSAA Division 2, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 123)
    NEW
    Episode 123:

    MHSAA Division 2, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - TSSAA Division I Class 3A, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 122)
    NEW
    Episode 122:

    TSSAA Division I Class 3A, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - MHSAA Division 8, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 122)
    NEW
    Episode 122:

    MHSAA Division 8, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - TSSAA Division I Class 5A, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 121)
    NEW
    Episode 121:

    TSSAA Division I Class 5A, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - TSSAA Division I Class 2A, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 120)
    NEW
    Episode 120:

    TSSAA Division I Class 2A, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - TSSAA Division I Class 4A, Final: Teams TBA (Episode 119)
    NEW
    Episode 119:

    TSSAA Division I Class 4A, Final: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - Adrian VS Liberal (Episode 117)
    Episode 117:

    Adrian VS Liberal

    MSHSAA Playoff Game.

  • High School Football - Hoover vs. Fresno (Episode 116)
    Episode 116:

    Hoover vs. Fresno

  • High School Football - Harrisonville VS Grain Valley District Championship (Episode 116)
    Episode 116:

    Harrisonville VS Grain Valley District Championship

    MSHSAA Playoff Game.

  • High School Football - Harrisonville VS Webb City (Episode 115)
    Episode 115:

    Harrisonville VS Webb City

    MSHSAA Playoff Game Class 4 State Championship Quarter Final Game.

  • High School Football - Salem vs Central Park Hills (Episode 114)
    Episode 114:

    Salem vs Central Park Hills

    Class 3 District Championship: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Valhalla vs Pleasantville (Episode 111)
    Episode 111:

    Valhalla vs Pleasantville

    Hudson Valley High School Football.

  • High School Football - Rolla vs. St. Francis Borgia (Episode 110)
    Episode 110:

    Rolla vs. St. Francis Borgia

    Class 4 District Championship from Washington, MO: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Pierce City vs Thayer (Episode 109)
    Episode 109:

    Pierce City vs Thayer

    Pierce City, MO: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Joplin vs Lebanon (Episode 108)
    Episode 108:

    Joplin vs Lebanon

    Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - Game of the Week - Ozark at Lebanon (Episode 107)
    Episode 107:

    Game of the Week - Ozark at Lebanon

    Class 5 District Championship Game from Lebanon: Visit fidelitylocal6.com for REALtime schedule.

  • High School Football - CBC at Eureka (Episode 105)
    Episode 105:

    CBC at Eureka

  • High School Football - Conway vs. Rogers (Episode 101)
    Episode 101:

    Conway vs. Rogers

    Arkansas 7A Playoffs.

  • High School Football - KHSAA 2A Playoffs: Hancock County vs Mayfield (Episode 100)
    Episode 100:

    KHSAA 2A Playoffs: Hancock County vs Mayfield

  • High School Football - FHSAA Class 8A Region 1, Quarterfinal: Lake Mary vs. Wekiva (Episode 98)
    Episode 98:

    FHSAA Class 8A Region 1, Quarterfinal: Lake Mary vs. Wekiva

  • High School Football - FHSAA Class 6A Region 2, Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell (Episode 97)
    Episode 97:

    FHSAA Class 6A Region 2, Quarterfinal: Chamberlain vs. Mitchell

  • High School Football - Norman North at Broken Arrow (Episode 95)
    Episode 95:

    Norman North at Broken Arrow

  • High School Football - Clarkston Everest Collegiate vs. Whiteford (Episode 94)
    Episode 94:

    Clarkston Everest Collegiate vs. Whiteford

  • High School Football - Clyde vs. Central Catholic (Episode 93)
    Episode 93:

    Clyde vs. Central Catholic

    OHSAA Division III Regional Semifinal.

  • High School Football - Olentangy vs. Whitmer (Episode 92)
    Episode 92:

    Olentangy vs. Whitmer

    OHSAA Division I Regional Semifinal.

  • High School Football - WIAA Level 4 Playoffs: Appleton North vs. Kimberly (Episode 91)
    Episode 91:

    WIAA Level 4 Playoffs: Appleton North vs. Kimberly

  • High School Football - Breckenridge at Lake City (Episode 90)
    Episode 90:

    Breckenridge at Lake City

  • High School Football - District 3, 5A First Round: Cedar Crest vs Cocalico (Episode 89)
    Episode 89:

    District 3, 5A First Round: Cedar Crest vs Cocalico

  • High School Football - District 3, 5A First Round: Manheim Central vs. Waynesboro (Episode 88)
    Episode 88:

    District 3, 5A First Round: Manheim Central vs. Waynesboro

  • High School Football - Norman North vs. Broken Arrow (Episode 87)
    Episode 87:

    Norman North vs. Broken Arrow

  • High School Football - Gunn vs. Harbor (Episode 87)
    Episode 87:

    Gunn vs. Harbor

  • High School Football - Deham Springs at Hahnville (Episode 81)
    Episode 81:

    Deham Springs at Hahnville

  • High School Football - Blue Hill vs Twin Loup (Episode 79)
    Episode 79:

    Blue Hill vs Twin Loup

  • High School Football - Bloomfield vs Falls City Sacred Heart (Episode 78)
    Episode 78:

    Bloomfield vs Falls City Sacred Heart

  • High School Football - Skyline at Pioneer (Episode 77)
    Episode 77:

    Skyline at Pioneer

  • High School Football - Pioneer at Huron (Episode 76)
    Episode 76:

    Pioneer at Huron

  • High School Football - St. Marys vs. Shelby (Episode 75)
    Episode 75:

    St. Marys vs. Shelby

  • High School Football - Coldwater vs. Lima Central Catholic (Episode 74)
    Episode 74:

    Coldwater vs. Lima Central Catholic

  • High School Football - OHSAA Division I, Region 1: Mentor vs. St. Edward (Episode 72)
    Episode 72:

    OHSAA Division I, Region 1: Mentor vs. St. Edward

    Semifinal. From Parma, Ohio.

  • High School Football - OHSAA Division II, Region 8: Anderson vs. Winton Woods (Episode 71)
    Episode 71:

    OHSAA Division II, Region 8: Anderson vs. Winton Woods

    Semifinal. From West Chester, Ohio.

  • High School Football - West Lafayatte at Brebeuf (Episode 69)
    Episode 69:

    West Lafayatte at Brebeuf

  • High School Football - Passaic Tech vs Ridgewood (Episode 65)
    Episode 65:

    Passaic Tech vs Ridgewood

    NJ High School Football.

  • High School Football - Cedar Falls vs CR Washington (Episode 53)
    Episode 53:

    Cedar Falls vs CR Washington

  • High School Football - Cedar Falls vs Iowa City West (Episode 48)
    Episode 48:

    Cedar Falls vs Iowa City West

  • High School Football - Gretna vs Northwest (Episode 45)
    Episode 45:

    Gretna vs Northwest

  • High School Football - Boone Central/Newman Grove vs Boys Town (Episode 44)
    Episode 44:

    Boone Central/Newman Grove vs Boys Town

  • High School Football - Howells-Dodge vs Lourdes Central Catholic (Episode 43)
    Episode 43:

    Howells-Dodge vs Lourdes Central Catholic

  • High School Football - Aquinas Catholic vs Norfolk Catholic (Episode 42)
    Episode 42:

    Aquinas Catholic vs Norfolk Catholic

  • High School Football - Wynot at Friend (Episode 39)
    Episode 39:

    Wynot at Friend

  • High School Football - Scott vs. Start (Episode 39)
    Episode 39:

    Scott vs. Start

  • High School Football - Detroit MLK at Central Catholic (Episode 38)
    Episode 38:

    Detroit MLK at Central Catholic

  • High School Football - Battle Creek vs Ponca (Episode 38)
    Episode 38:

    Battle Creek vs Ponca

  • High School Football - IHSAA: Silver Creek at East Central (Episode 34)
    Episode 34:

    IHSAA: Silver Creek at East Central

  • High School Football - IHSAA: Greencastle at Danville (Episode 33)
    Episode 33:

    IHSAA: Greencastle at Danville

  • High School Football - IHSAA: Andrean at West Lafayette (Episode 32)
    Episode 32:

    IHSAA: Andrean at West Lafayette

  • High School Football - IHSA Class 5A, Second Round: Lakes at Lemont (Episode 26)
    Episode 26:

    IHSA Class 5A, Second Round: Lakes at Lemont

  • High School Football - IHSA Class 8A, Second Round : Minooka at Barrington (Episode 25)
    Episode 25:

    IHSA Class 8A, Second Round : Minooka at Barrington

  • High School Football - KHSAA Class 2A, First Round: Todd County Central at Mayfield (Episode 21)
    Episode 21:

    KHSAA Class 2A, First Round: Todd County Central at Mayfield

  • High School Football - Spencer County vs. Marshall County (Episode 18)
    Episode 18:

    Spencer County vs. Marshall County

  • High School Football - MSHSL Class 9 Man Championship (Episode 17)
    NEW
    Episode 17:

    MSHSL Class 9 Man Championship

  • High School Football - OHSAA Regional Semifinal: Teams TBA (Episode 15)
    Episode 15:

    OHSAA Regional Semifinal: Teams TBA

  • High School Football - Columbia River vs. Skyview (Episode 11)
    Episode 11:

    Columbia River vs. Skyview

    With Homecoming.

  • High School Football - WIAA Level 4 Playoffs: Waukesha West vs. Brookfield Central (Episode 10)
    Episode 10:

    WIAA Level 4 Playoffs: Waukesha West vs. Brookfield Central

  • High School Football - MSHSL Class 6A, Second Round : Roseville vs. Maple Grove (Episode 9)
    Episode 9:

    MSHSL Class 6A, Second Round : Roseville vs. Maple Grove

  • High School Football - Waynoka vs. Balko (Episode 2)
    Episode 2:

    Waynoka vs. Balko

  • High School Football - Timberlake vs. Tyron (Episode 1)
    Episode 1:

    Timberlake vs. Tyron

  • High School Football - Guthrie vs. Guymon

    Guthrie vs. Guymon